順位発表(2018〜秋の陣〜)
  • 一般フル
  • フル職場仲間
  • ハーフ一般
  • ハーフファミリー
  • 4時間耐久
順位 チーム名
1 金沢アスリートクラブ
2 金沢学院大学バドミントン部A
3 ソラーレ東洋A
4 金沢学院大学バドミントン部B
5 NFR
6 金沢走人会LEGEND
7 Sgランナーズ
8 team地震研
9 ソラーレ東洋D
10 福井走友会 わかば
11 食楽小春日和
12 キッド&エンジェル
13 ソラーレ東洋C
14 ソラーレ東洋B
15 ヴィテンみんなでジョグ
16 金沢法人会 Hチーム
17 能登RUN部
18 DRASTIC
19 三馬パワフル
20 美女と野獣
21 田上公民館ゆるrun
22 歯を愛する者たち チーム「人」
23 新生金沢走人会
24 金沢法人会 Bチーム
25 歯を愛する者たち チーム「清」
26 MTPCオールスターズ
27 金沢法人会 Gチーム
28 金沢法人会 Cチーム
29 金沢法人会 Fチーム
30 金沢法人会 Aチーム
31 タガミ・イーエクスB
32 金沢法人会 Iチーム
33 メダカジャパン
34 ご近所さん
35 Jimmyの会(Bチーム)
36 錦丘高PTA紫錦RUNNERS
37 金沢法人会 Dチーム
38 Jimmyの会(Aチーム)
39 福井走友会 もみじ
40 燻R・藤生組
41 ムロザップ若宮
42 金沢法人会 Eチーム
43 いけいけ! 武生走友会46
44 このはな Y・D・O かめこ
順位 チーム名
1 忠村水産倶楽部
2 小松シヤリングA
3 芳珠記念病院ランST
4 柿良青果Withフレベジ
5 じゅんじゅん ver 2.0
6 チーム4F
7 専門学校金沢リハビリテーションアカデミーA
8 専門学校金沢リハビリテーションアカデミB
9 金沢まちなかポリスBwithいぬわしちゃん
10 きんしんジョギングクラブ
11 NTTデータ北陸(じゃまない)
12 小松マテーレ株式会社陸上部
13 丸果石川中央青果体育部
14 石川日産 23R’s
15 タガミ・イーエクスA
16 (株)ミモト
17 石川ダイハツ
18 潟Wェイ・エス・エス
19 コニシ(株) 粟津工場
20 新竪・菊川
21 ボディメンテRC
22 かなかんし
23 One MSD
24 メディドラ
25 ダイワハウスリフォーム
26 どないもこないもB
27 金沢SATS
28 「わたしの健康ポイント事業」PR隊
29 MELTECチーム北陸
30 らいふらあいーん
31 エス・イー・キタムラ
32 チームエムザック
33 SBKランナーズ
34 北陸中日AC
35 社会福祉法人こうけん会
36 国土開発センターRCフルチーム
37 みやもりとにかく走ろう部
38 金沢学院大学教職員チーム
39 uss
40 KUMAGAI北陸ベアーズ
41 かむかむ’S
42 金沢まちなかポリスAwithいぬわし君
43 K@n K@n
44 のとしん金沢西まごころ
45 三馬小 先生・お父さん合同チーム
46 TOAの愉快な仲間たち
47 ツカサRC
48 チーム山洋電気
49 金沢東急ホテル
50 大東建託(株)金沢
51 日本郵政グループ陸上部風
52 金沢学院高校教員チーム
53 日本海コンサルタント
54 安否確認
55 オークス 金沢
56 北陸税理士会
57 ウッドリンク(株)
58 Team:FRaT
59 彩賀とゆかいな仲間たち
60 アクティブランニングFUNAMI
順位 チーム名
1 金沢学院大学陸上部
2 金沢学院高校陸上部
3 金沢学院高校バドミントン部
4 金沢学院高校卓球部
5 金沢大学付属病院放射線
6 あいおいニッセイ同和損保・金沢
7 金沢学院高校バスケットボール部
8 TEAM KAIHO 生産部
9 チーム白山
10 ティーチャーズ
11 生活協同組合コープいしかわコーすけチーム
12 北陸電力H.I.E
13 team HOKUSEI5
14 Team 金沢学園幼稚園
15 いわき薬局B
16 NP RUN CLUB
17 平成AMIGOS
18 チームまんもす
19 Share金沢
20 月虎
21 team ncdk
22 100満ボルト営業本部チーム
23 北陸電力チームほくリンク
24 セレッソ庄
25 FC北陸&TGM4年生 緑
26 リフレッシュ
27 J北陸 にこにこスズキ便
28 チームYMUS
29 手取川
30 チーム喜乃屋
31 ピラフ一味
32 FC北陸&TGM4年生 白
33 能美市立病院 薬剤部
34 穴水町商工会ランナーズ
35 桜並木陸上部
36 有松二丁目町会青壮年部
37 ビッグボーイ
38 北陸電力チームエルフ
39 金沢学院大学ウエイトリフティング部JSJ
40 三和キッカーズスポーツ少年団
41 小松シヤリングC
42 チーム北陸学院
43 TEAM GODZILLA
44 富山銀行 金沢営業部
45 TEAM KAIHO AB3
46 チームおしたっち
47 大和証券C
48 いち絵
49 全国健称マラソン会石川県支部A
50 チームTB
51 走る歓び
52 日本郵便(株)金融業務部
53 KMCリハ〜走るのが遅いのは足が短いせい〜
54 中央っ子仲良し親子の会B
55 北陸電力チームりくこ
56 エーヴォーイズ
57 北陸計器工業
58 金審2018
59 中央っ子仲良し親子の会A
60 (株)ヤマダタッケン 70年代不動産
61 金沢学院大学ウエイトリフティング部ハーツ
62 生活協同組合コープいしかわコポ丸チーム
63 チームうっちー
64 Team J
65 MYD bar
66 チームとっきー
67 でーはん選抜レッド
68 菱電商事(株)北陸支店
69 スズキパーツセンター石川
70 大和証券B
71 フィール・ソー・グッド
72 チームSD(B)
73 チームSD(A)
74 小松シヤリングB
75 中村住宅開発
76 ダイアライザーZ
77 吉田綜合事務所
78 SATOYAスポーツクラブ
79 兼六建設Bチーム
80 済生会金沢訪問看護ステーション
81 RAINBOW
82 (株)ヤマダタッケン GREAT HOMES
83 大和証券A
84 金沢学院大学ウエイトリフティング部ナゴマサシ
85 ロサンゼルス
86 秋のマラソンもショセキ
87 中部経営CK-TAX
88 アンジュレディースクリニック
89 日本美装びゅーたーず
90 日本美装パワーズ
91 兼六建設Aチーム
92 潮屋 タタッキーズ
93 ひろおかランナーズ
94 ながまち走り隊
95 いわき薬局A
順位 チーム名
1 TEAM  KTRS
2 チーム さくら
3 イカトリ
4 イマイTYYNS
5 こずぴー





順位 チーム名
1 MH.TRC
2 国土開発センターRC耐久チーム
3 HMR








このページトップへ
スポーツクラブV10